Nurani grama samudayam
nurani village, palakkad

Contact

Nurani Grama Samudayam Governing Body
N.s.Bhaskaran PRESIDENT 0491-2527498
N.V.Sivaramakrishnan VICE PRESIDENT 9447202344
N.N.Krishnan SECRETARY 9447184213
N.P.Sundara Rajan Jt. SECRETARY 9486010464
N.R Choodamani TREASURER 9846861022
N.R.Krishnamurthy MEMBER 9349623169
N.A.Viswanathan MEMBER 9995294747
K.V.Vasudevan MEMBER 9847023661
N.P.Narayanan MEMBER 9447355236
N.V.Gopalakrishnan MEMBER 9446239993
N.K.Krishnan MEMBER 9349607236

Nurani Village
Palakkad [Dt]
Kerala, 678004, India

Nurani Grama Samudayam
Near Ganapathy Temple
New Extension, Nurani Village
Palakkad - 678004, Kerala, India.

Ph: 0491 250 4320

Email: info@nuranivillage.org
Website: www.nuranivillage.org